Redakteure
StartseiteAktuellesVereinMannschaftenBeachvolleyballTermineEventsWDM-U14Wanted

Spielerinnen:

Maja Blomen, Lea Ewert, Leni Grasse, Lilli Holthausen, Franzsiska Klein-Hitpass, Melanie Müller, Mila Topic, Leni Vehns

Trainer und Betreuer:

Michael Kindermann, Klaus Stump, Heike Kruse

Spielerinnen:

Leana Grozer, Leonie Jansen, Finja Kösters, Edda Meiler, Mira Pehmöller, Johanna Sehr, Katharina Sehr, Evelyn Tissen, Laura Woeste

Trainer und Betreuer:

Günter Krivec

Spielerinnen:

Ana Zazo Rodriguez, Lily Brodehl, Olivia Heumann, Carolin Kremer, Rosalie Honerkamp, Emilia Krug, Sophie Gastinger, Anna Grohe, Sophia Neuß, Greta Bemmelen

Trainer und Betreuer:

Marly Reijnen, Jörg Pamp

Spielerinnen:

Emilia Darui, Mia Feldhaus, Marika Loker, Henrike Olle, Jule Onnebrink, Hannah Rudde, Hanna Testrot

Trainer und Betreuer:

Bernd Rudde, Kim Telaar

Spielerinnen:

Denise Celik, Hannah Ermlich, Defne Karadas, Anna Kuschwald, Lena Niederhoff, Emma Nolte

Trainer und Betreuer:

Maike Schotka, Laura Gaida

Spielerinnen:

Clara Dreßen, Franziska Schwitzki, Hannah Schippers, Pauline Winterkamp, Jule Elbers, Antonia Meiser, Jula Fuchs, Judith Stöppler, Lina Eichendorff

Trainer und Betreuer:

Theresa Enzl, Tizian Elfering, Nils Kaufmann

Spielerinnen:

Theresa Naßmacher, Wiebke Schnieders, Johanna van Üüm, Femke Elferink, Mia Kühn, Henrike Kohlruss

Trainer und Betreuer:

Rita Gravermann

Spielerinnen:

Emma Louisa Neukirchen, Dilay Kaya, Malina Kottas, Hanna Bittner, Emilia Pissarski, Nela Theis, Jola Wormland, Sophia Lameck, Julia Vasi

Trainer und Betreuer:

Ioan (Nico) Vasi, Jan Bittner

Spielerinnen:

Victoria Popov, Laura Kauz, Julie Adam, Pauline Siewer, IdaSchneider, Frieda Meeser

Trainer und Betreuer:

Evelyn Soemer, Claudia Radeke, Josef Basch, Lukas Hunold

Spielerinnen:

Leonie Polnau, Carlotta Rust, Alicia Stolla, Maria Voth, Leni Ritzenhoff, Enda Thies, Kimmy Hohl, Romy Jahnich, Lara-Marie Schaefer, Alicia Kruse

Trainer und Betreuer:

 Alexandros Sarmas, Holger Fretzer

Spielerinnen:

Lotte Neuenhöfer, Antonia Spielmann, Mira Tinnefeld, Azra Zafer, Serafine Hasenburg, Angelina Hansen, Mia Molitor, Leni Faust, Marie Faust, Matilda Dunkhorst

Trainer und Betreuer:

Oliver Freitag, Anna-Lena Blechschmidt, Tim Blechschmidt

Spielerinnen:

Lisa Breuckmann, Antonija Dreznja, Charlotte Hegler, Annica Juditzki, Finja Kern, Lilo Lenkewitz, Kristina Rajic, Paula Schröer, Emma Selent, Mona Smith, Caja Jungnitsch

Trainer und Betreuer:

Ines, Julia, Lisa, Nathalie, Thomas, Stephan







Nachrichten ArchivImpressumKontaktTop